Past WGTE Car/Cash Raffle Winners

36th WGTE Car/Cash Raffle Prize Winners

The drawing for WGTE's 36th Car/Cash Grand Prize Drawing was held on Friday, October 17, 2014.

And the winner is:

#1259 John Tobin, Koloa, HI

The Early Bird Prize drawings were  held on Friday, October 10, 2014.
All winners remained eligible for the Grand Prize Drawing on Friday, October 17, 2014.

Two (2) prizes of $1,000 cash:

#0324 Jeff Franklin, Allen Park, MI
#0663 Sam Castorani, San Antonio, TX

Five (5) prizes of $500 cash:

#1103 Kent Reecer, Perrysburg, OH
#0903 Phillip Lewandowski, Toledo, OH
#0679 Erin Delaney, Cincinnati, OH
#0788 Robert Russell, Toledo, OH
#1299 Mr. & Mrs. Dan Pope, Tiffin, OH

Twenty-five (25) prizes of $250 cash:

#0757 Barbara Mullins, Adrian, MI
#0279 John Hale, Louisville, KY
#0396 Brian McKenna, Youngstown, OH
#0564 Martha Stanczak, Mukwonago, WI
#0189 Frank Swanger, Marblehead, OH
#0025 Dorothy Kott, Toledo, OH
#1284 Sherry Simon, Toledo, OH
#1168 Clifford C. Nelson II, Waterville, OH
#0556 Richard Rodgers, St. Paul, MN
#0256 Scott Gregory, Roeland Park, KS
#0924 Daniel Majdecki, Toledo, OH
#0810 James Szafarowicz, Toledo, OH
#0543 Sally Marlowe, Manitou Beach, MI
#0580 Gary & Jackie Brennan, Manitowoc, WI
#1052 Mike Tehensky, Ottawa Hills, OH
#0408 Aaron Phillips, Sylvania, OH
#0074 Elizabeth S. Ford, Holland, OH
#0418 Jeff Provonsha, Fremont, OH
#1300 Allen Zieker, Clifton Park, NY
#0032 Louise Laine, Perrysburg, OH
#0827 Cheryl Whipple, Oak Harbor, OH
#1359 Sharon Moor, Grand Rapids, OH
#0339 Gina Salpietro, Perrysburg, OH
#1316 Wayne Kromer, Tiffin, OH
#0123 Frank & Emily Przeniczny, Perrysburg, OH

Eighteen (18) prizes of $100 cash:

#1278 John Sinibaldi, Bridgewater, NJ
#0588 John W. Bartosz, Lac Du Flambeau, WI
#0013 Carol Kollarits, Whitehouse, OH
#1002 Mary Kay Smith, Lima, OH
#0720 John Joly, Bothell, WA
#0442 Donald W. Roman, Sylvania, OH
#1144 Peter J. Michalczyn, Palm Beach Garden, FL
#0073 Joe Fillion, Sylvania, OH
#0227 Marianna Grachek, Monroe, MI
#0157 Steven Zinderman, Farmington Hills, MI
#1056 Tom Appleby, Fremont, OH
#1243 Arlene Gerig, Holland, OH
#0432 Ted Goll, Centuria, WI
#0940 Scott Henry, West Milford, NJ
#0539 Florence Krist, Holland, OH
#0397 Brian McKenna, Youngstown, OH
#0352 James Dittrich, Southington, OH
#0516 Steven Black, Hanover, MA

35th WGTE Car/Cash Raffle Grand Prize Winner:
The drawing was held on Friday, June 27, 2014.

The winner of a 2014 Cadillac or $50,000 in cash:
# 1182 Ellis Mascareno, Holland, OH
Congratulations!

35th WGTE Car/Cash Raffle Bonus Prize Winners

The drawing was held on Friday, June 20, 2014.
All winners remained eligible for our upcoming Grand Prize Drawing on June 27, 2014.

One (1) prize of $250 cash:

#0652 Dennis Shumaker, Tucson AZ

One (1) prize of $250 cash:

#0341 Karen Strosnider, Whitehouse OH

35th WGTE Car/Cash Raffle Early Bird Prize Winners

The drawing was held on Friday, June 13, 2014.
All winners remain eligible for our upcoming Bonus and Grand Prize Drawings on June 20 and June 27, 2014, respectively.

One (1) prize of $1,000 cash:

# 1003 Fred Howald, Lima OH

Two (2) prizes of $500 cash:

# 0164 Doris Taliaferro, Sylvania OH
# 0584 Scott Henry, West Milford NJ

Eighteen (18) prizes of $250 cash:

# 1079 Florence Fuerst, Toledo OH
# 1109 Kevin Wenning, Coldwater OH
# 0960 John Jordan, Madison AL
# 0125 Ronald Oblander, Ann Arbor MI
# 0500 Allen Zieker, Clifton Park NY
# 0967 Stephen Krueger, Swanton OH
# 0125 Ronald Oblander, Ann Arbor MI
# 0531 Ron D. Dielman, Perrysburg OH
# 0090 Robin Hemphill, Ann Arbor MI
# 0727 Bruce Beaton, Bradenton FL
# 0404 Mary Jay, Toledo OH
# 0648 Steven McCrate, Tecumseh MI
# 0666 John Bennett, Toledo OH
# 0959 Wiliam Mead, Grosse Ile MI
# 0972 Robert Schwein, Pittsboro IN
# 0097 Frank Swanger, Marblehead OH
# 0790 Joseph Fernandez, San Antonio TX
# 0859 Patsy Gilliam, Sedona AZ

Fourteen (14) prizes of $100 cash:

# 0764 Joan Walczak, Big Bend WI
# 0365 Glenn Mack, South Hadley MA
# 1122 Nancy A. Haas, Sandusky OH
# 0724 Peggy Lanning, Sedona AZ
# 0020 Mark Monarch, Petersburg MI
# 0621 Ernest Smith, Browns Mills NJ
# 0308 James Madigan, Toledo OH
# 0345 Deborah Tiell, Tiffin OH
# 0854 Barbara Oostra, Holland OH
# 0200 Mike Brown, Toledo OH
# 0158 Earl Kasee, Toledo OH
# 0314 Larry Mora, Twentynine Palms CA
# 0030 Roger Mattison, Ann Arbor MI
# 0884 Jon Behnfeldt, Toledo OH

34th WGTE Car/Cash Raffle Grand Prize Winner.
The drawing was held on Friday, April 11, 2014. Congratulations!

Ticket #0856  Jennifer Bushnell, Indianapolis IN

34th WGTE Car/Cash Raffle Bonus Prize Winners.
The drawing was held on Friday, April 4, 2014.
All winners remained eligible for our Grand Prize Drawing on April 11, 2014.

Two (2) prizes of $250:
#0265  Barbara Berebitsky, Holland OH
#0771  Juri Koern, Corpus Cristi TX

34th WGTE Car/Cash Raffle Early Bird Winners.
The drawing was held on Friday, March 28, 2014.
All winners remained eligible for our upcoming Bonus and Grand Prize Drawings.

One (1) prize of $1,000 cash:
#0635  John Merillat, Wauseon OH

Two (2) prizes of $500 cash:
#0667  Frank Setili, Bloomfield Hills MI
#0983  Richard Edinger, Tully NY

Eighteen (18) prizes of $250 cash:
#0737  John Russell, Palmetto GA
#0997  Dan Hersey, Framingham MA
#0801  Virgil Diver, Blissfield MI
#0919  Eugene & Pamela Holly, Toledo OH
#0090  Deanna Malohn, Perrysburg OH
#0570  Patricia Baldwin, Toledo OH
#0461  Catherine Carollo, Toledo OH
#0329  David Laird, Maumee OH
#0550  Bill Block, Pittsburgh PA
#1107  Mohammed Darabie, Bowling Green OH
#0339  Walter Mason, Archbold OH
#0721  Tom Polzin, Oregon OH
#1051  Randy (Rhino) Fear, Toledo OH
#0366  John Stities, Defiance OH
#0040  Gary Kott, Toledo OH
#0768  Robert L. Dietrich, Lambertville MI
#0696  Gerald Friesenhengst, Vermilion OH
#0877  Hugo Bour, Tiffin OH

Fourteen (14) prizes of $100 cash:
#0153  William Schlenker, Fostoria OH
#0722  James Baker, Belleville MI
#0706  Dennis Lahey, Curtice OH
#1192  Jarvis Gamble, Toledo OH
#0583  Greg Chlapowski, Exeter NH
#0578  Jeannine Buffington, Willard OH
#0563  Gary Hinton, Huron OH
#0684  Joan Walczak, Big Bend WI
#1169  William Berlin, Toledo OH
#0603  Diane Lynn Gillig, Fostoria OH
#0401  Ronald Mikrut, Mount Prospect IL
#1222  Richard Lawrence, Toledo OH
#0962  Joseph A. Amodeo, Amherst NY
#0411  Patrick Hospodavis, Harrisburg PA

33rd WGTE Car/Cash Grand Prize Winner.
The drawing was held on Friday, January 24, 2014.

One (1) Grand Prize of a 2014 Cadillac CTS Coupe or $50,000:

#0262  Carl Sherer, Green Springs, OH

33rd WGTE Car/Cash Raffle Bonus Prize Winners. The drawing was held on Friday, January 17, 2014. All Early Bird and Bonus Prize winners remain eligible for the Grand Prize Drawing:

Two (2) prizes of $250.00 cash:
#0665  Williams Rogers, Toledo OH
#0249  Richard A. Pollick, Pinconning MI

33rd WGTE Car/Cash Raffle Early Bird Winners. The drawing was held on Friday, January 10, 2014. All winners remain eligible for Bonus and Grand Prize Drawings:

One (1) prize of $1,000 cash:

#0538  David Leavell, Napoleon OH

Two (2) prizes of $500 cash:

#0471  Dennis Porter, Morgan Hill CA
#0973  Paul Soska, Toledo OH

Eighteen (18) prizes of $250 cash:

#0760  Richard Thompson, Rowland PA
#0924  Raymond Danneberger, Pemberville OH
#0993  Homer Smith, Sylvania OH
#0892  Richard Rodgers, St. Paul MN
#0506  Walter Figas, Toledo OH
#0668  Gregory Bankston, Toledo OH
#0348  Duane Horst, Sylvania OH
#0878  Jane Rosser, Bowling Green OH
#0967  Charles Ruhl, Adrian MI
#0725  Michael Cunningham, Luna Pier MI
#0390  Ronald Mikrut, Mount Prospect IL
#0649  Dorothy Prokop, Port Clinton OH
#0660  Susan Rulong, Sandusky OH
#0253  Anthony Pinciotti, Toledo OH
#0553  Linda MacRitchie, Oak Harbor OH
#0031  Otto Bayer, Parlin NJ
#0102  Ed Oksienik, Manchester NJ
#0900  William & Jean Keller, Woodville OH

Fourteen (14) prizes of $100 cash:

#0107  Kenneth Teuchtler, Jupiter, FL
#0404  James I. Godfroy, Westland MI
#0872  Lauren Yancey, Cincinnati OH
#0893  John Robb, Maumee OH
#0118  Joe Caparo, Norristown PA
#0060  Earl Kasee, Toledo OH
#0364  Steven Zinderman, Farmington Hills MI
#0138  M.J. VanSickle, Grove City OH
#0243  Larry McKeone, Samaria MI
#0935  George Haymans, Natchez MS
#0087  Marc Acocks, Fremont OH
#0067  Frank Swanger, Marblehead OH
#1084  Frank Eder, Toledo OH
#0610  Patrick W. Myers, Tonasket WA

32nd Car/Cash Raffle Winners

Grand Prize Winner, drawn October 18, 2013:
#519          Mr. Harold Voght       Ostrander, Ohio

Bonus Prize Winners, drawn October 11, 2013:
Two (2) prizes of $250.00 cash:
#334    Edward Baggett    Norman, OK
#219    Keith Krygielski      Waterville, OH

Early Bird Prize Winners, drawn October 4, 2013:
One (1) prize of $1,000.00 cash:
#0822    William Umlauf    Marblehead, OH

Two (2) prizes of $500.00 cash each:
#0219    Keith Krygielski    Waterville, OH
#0350    Marilyn Follas    Adrian, MI

Eighteen (18) prizes of $250.00 cash each:
#0650    James Sobecki    Millbury, OH
#0396    Jim Krizan    Canfield, OH
#0117    Werner Kupprat    Hauppauge, NY
#0407    Louise Kreps    Toledo, OH
#0095    Tim Gonder    Gladwin, MI
#0553    James Appold    Rossford, OH
#0444    Joe Fedell    Philadelphia, PA
#0402    Karen Tabern    Toledo, OH
#0651    Chester Cukierski    Waterville, OH
#0170    Steve Peto    Port Clinton, OH
#0268    Kath & Steve Tobis    Toledo, OH
#0949    David Butterfield    Ketchum, ID
#0249    Margaret M. Sander    Lambertville, MI
#0352    Ronald Weaver    Maumee, OH
#1005    Robert Benjamin    Cleveland, OH
#0962    John Cox    Reno, NV
#0326    Deborah Cooper    Huron, OH
#0172    Richard Hanson    Toledo, OH

Fourteen (14) prizes of $100.00 cash each:
#0572    John Turrentine    Grand Rapids, MI
#0834    Jonathan E. Neumann    Palmer, MA
#0048    Gorman R. Culver, Jr.    Adrian, MI
#0273    Ron Esbaugh    Oklahoma City, OK
#0481    Georgianne Warren    Toledo, OH
#1002    Keith Bernhard    Toledo, OH
#0694    Greg Nicksich    Trenton, MI
#1034    Mr. Doug Enslen    Toledo, OH
#0791    Paul A. Byrne    Oregon, OH
#0302    Dennis Hopkins    Wauseon, OH
#0122    Tom Perzynski    Toledo, OH
#0418    Sandra Keller    Jasper, mI
#0888    Alex Greenberg    Sarasota, FL
#0159    Gene Christian    Temperance, MI

31st WGTE Car/Cash Raffle Prize Winners:

Grand Prize Winner, drawn June 28, 2013:
#0011
Marc Acocks
Fremont, OH

Bonus Prize Winners, drawn June 21, 2013:
Two (2) prizes of $250.00 each:
#1304 Mr. Carey Conley, Toledo OH
#0860 Mr. Nelson Manohar, Toledo OH

Early Bird Prize Winners, drawn June 14, 2013:
One (1) prize of $1,000.00 cash:
#0510 Ms. Marlene Zurawski, Curtice OH

Two (2) prizes of $500.00 cash each:
#0690 Mr. Jack Zimmerman, Port Clinton OH
#0182 Mrs. Janice Elkes, Perrysburg OH

Eighteen (18) prizes of $250.00 cash each:
#0117 Mr. Al Comfort, Tecumseh MI  
#0143 Mr. Donald Weicherding, Minneapolis MN  
#0158 Mr. Harry Frank, Mesa AZ  
#0191 Mr. James McNeil, Adrian MI  
#0242 Mr. Robert Berry, Ann Arbor MI  
#0256 Mr. Gary Kott, Toledo OH  
#0323 Mr. Richard O. Biggs, Toledo OH  
#0479 Ms. Doris Schwartz, Waterville OH  
#0538 Mr. Zsolt Vicsacsan, Phoenix AZ  
#0607 Mrs. Pamela Feeney, Blissfied MI  
#0656 Mr. Brian McKenna, Youngstown OH  
#0724 Mr. John Harvath, Oregon OH  
#0951 Ms. Andrea Bates, Toledo OH  
#0975 Ms. Lee Ann Mallow, Sylvania OH  
#1001 Ms. Karen L. Spurgat, Rawson OH  
#1031 Mr. Russell Miller, Oak Harbor OH  
#1255 Mr. Bernard Gross, Foster City CA  
#1291 Mr. & Mrs. Paul Van den Bosch, Jackson TN  

Fourteen (14) prizes of $100.00 cash each:
#0061 Mr. Robert Sperling, Stryker OH
#0067 Mr. Anthony DiVitto, Waterville OH
#0136 Mr. Marcus Anthony, Murphy NC
#0239 Ms. Georgianne Warren, Toledo OH
#0285 Ms. Rose Marie Woodruff, Temperance MI
#0315 Mr. Paul Bachman, Arlington VA
#0453 Mr. Charles R. Sweezey, Tecumseh MI
#0490 Mr. Duane Tredway, Berkey OH
#0876 Mr. Mearl Sutton, Waterville OH
#0898 Mr. Tom Perzynski, Toledo OH
#0985 Mr. Larry Sasaki, Napoleon OH
#1034 Mr. Lawrence Daly, Bowling Green OH
#1259 Mr. Robert Salinger, Brewster NY
#1259 Mr. Robert Salinger, Brewster NY

WGTE 30th Car/Cash Raffle Winners:

GRAND PRIZE DRAWING WINNER:
#0882 Mr. David Schwartz, Waterville, Ohio

Bonus Prize Winners, drawn April 5, 2013:
Two (2) prizes of $250.00 each:

#0577 Mr. Peter Peterson, Daleville, AL
#0103 Mr. Gary Martin, Fort Drum, NY

Early Bird Prize Winners, drawn March 29, 2013:

One (1) prize of $1,000.00 cash:

#0970 Mr. Dennis Owen, Madison WI

Two (2) prizes of $500.00 cash each:

#0809 Mr. Thomas Baker, Monroe NC
#1455 Mr. Mark Korros, Portland OR

Eighteen (18) prizes of $250.00 cash each:

#0192 Mr. John Russ, Toledo OH
#0502 Mr. Chris Price, Fremont OH
#0571 Mr. James J. Miller, Kimberly WI
#0586 Ms. Barbara Hunter, Toledo OH
#0632 Ms. Jan Buchman, Bowling Green OH
#0639 Ms. Eileen Creque, Sylvania OH
#0664 Mr. Weston Gerwin, Perrysburg OH
#0670 Mr. J. Laurence Gorham, Methuen MA
#0714 Ms. Ann Otley, Bowling Green OH
#0790 Ms. Jackie Elliott, Lena IL
#0850 Mr. Brian McKenna, Youngstown OH
#0992 Mr. Roger Mattison, Ann Arbor MI
#1054 Mr. William Krahenbuhl, Sun City West AZ
#1062 Mr. William Lyons, Portland OR
#1170 Mr. Marco Lojewski, Toledo OH
#1260 Ms. Sally Welch, Perrysburg OH
#1269 Mr. Tom White, Rembert SC
#1392 Mr. Mark Cahlik, Port Clinton OH

Fourteen (14) prizes of $100.00 cash each:

#0015 Mr. Mark Randolph, San Antonio TX
#0032 Mr. Frank DiSanto, Woodbury Hts. NJ
#0111 Mr. Donald Weber, Warrenton VA
#0369 Mr. Channing Cecil, Delta OH
#0447 Ms. Annette Reiter, Sylvania OH
#0749 Mr. Robert Southworth, Defiance OH
#0760 Mr. Robert Vandergrift, Toledo OH
#1012 Mr. James Duffy, Spokane WA
#1029 Ms. Carol Kraber, Kirkland WA
#1106 Dr. Jonathan E. Neumann, Palmer MA
#1114 Mr. Keith G. Bates, Sr., Maple Heights OH
#1330 Ms. Peggy Martin, Swanton OH
#1345 Ms. Patricia Wiedle, Clyde OH
#1497 Mr. Milan Vavrik, Rossford OH

WGTE 29th Annual Car/Cash Raffle Winners:

Grand Prize Winner
Werner Kupprat, Hauppauge NY

Bonus Random Drawing Winners: $250 each 
#0043 Terrance Moore, Port Clinton OH
#0213 James Senter, Lewisburg WV

$100 Early Bird Prize Winners:
#0026 Scott Ainsworth, Maumee OH
#0239 Tom Polzin, Ontario CA
#0802 James R. Hale, Defiance OH
#0916 James Newbery, Mesquite NV
#0661 Tracy Skinner, Ann Arbor MI
#1097 Thomas Baker, Monroe NC
#0854 Michael Reilly, Port Charlotte FL
#0052 David Wright, Toledo OH
#0382 Paul Bachman, Arlington VA
#0077 Janice McDuff, Dallas TX
#0792 Todd Dryden, Toledo OH
#0560 Harold Voght, Ostrander OH
#0434 Mel Harbaugh, Ottawa Lake MI
#1135 Melanie Prala, Toledo OH

$250 Early Bird Prize Winners:
#0076 Janice McDuff, Dallas TX
#0508 Paul Phillips, Bryan OH
#0935 Mark Kirk, Adrian MI#0843 Charles Muench/Elizabeth Happ, Hamilton NJ
#0385 William J. Barrett, Ellington CT
#0752 Robert V. Baker, Findlay OH
#0912 Joseph Fernandez, San Antonio TX
#0271 Florence Fuerst, Toledo OH
#1020 Amy Dieter, Fostoria OH
#0182 Gerald Friesenhengst, Vermilion OH
#0303 Bill Keller, Woodville OH
#0299 James J. Miller, Kimberly WI
#0701 Victor Green, Port Clinton OH
#0623 James Marckel, Findlay OH
#0625 John Fleming, Fostoria OH
#0912 Joseph Fernandez, San Antonio TX
#0598 Dorothy Prokop, Port Clinton OH
#0353 Mary Ann Topmoeller, Toledo OH

$500 Early Bird Prize Winners:

#0159 John Bodner, Toledo OH
#0269 David Haas, Las Vegas NV

$1,000 Early Bird Prize Winner:

#0249 Richard A. Speer, Milan OH

28th Car/Cash Raffle Winners:

October 19, 2012 Grand Prize Winner:
#0674 Mr. Joseph Carter - Maumee, OH

 Bonus Random Drawing Winners: $250 each 
#0365    Ms. Roxann Edgington - Perrysburg, OH
#1060    Mr. Eric Morrisette - Fairfax, VA

$1000 Early Bird Random Drawing Winner
#1222    Mr. Joseph Fernandez - San Antoinio, TX

$500 Early Bird Random Drawing Winners
#0535    Ms. Louise Laine - Perrysburg, OH 
#0356    Mr. William Davis - Monroe, MI

$250 Early Bird Random Drawing Winners
#0651    Mr. Lawrence Tomczak - Maumee, OH
#0017    Mr. Scott Craven - Meridian, MS
#1183    Mr. Dale Martin - South Dayton, FL
#0301    Mr. David S. Trotta - Cleves, OH
#0071    Mrs. MJ Vansickle - Grove City, OH
#0910    Mr. Paul Bachman - Arlington, VA
#0776    Mr. Howard Conklin - Fort Pierce, FL
#0648    Mr. Howard Sajecki - Wake Forest, NC
#1012    Mr. Richard Craig - Alvada, OH
#1026    Ms. Lauren Yancey - Cincinnati, OH
#0344    Mr. Gerald Boring - Gibsonburg, OH
#0937    Mr. Charles Roderick - Naples, FL
#0097    Mr. Chris Price - Fremont, OH
#0479    Mr. Harold Voght - Ostrander, OH
#0635    Mr. Roger Mattison - Ann Arbor, MI
#0029    Mr. Mark Strong - Jacksonville, FL
#1067    Mr. Daniel Winborn - Pompano Beach, FL
#0374    Mr. Joe Fedeli - Philadelphia, PA

$100 Early Bird Random Drawing Winners
#0409    Mr. James Peltier - Fremont, OH
#0467    Mr. James J. Winhoven, Jr. - Swanton, OH
#0227    Mr. Otto Meyer - Jewell, OH
#0512    Mr Joseph Jaskowiak - Toledo, OH
#0785    Mrs. Barbara Stanbery - Toledo, OH
#0668    Mr. Robin Dotson - Mountain Home, AR
#1270    Mr. David Rumer - Kenton, OH
#1062    Ms. Rose Gyurko - Swanton, OH
#0954    Mr. Adam Turcott - Woodcliff Lake, NJ
#0029    Mr. Mark Strong - Jacksonville, FL
#0954    Mr. Adam Turcott - Woodcliff Lake, NJ
#0631    Mr. Lukas Kummer - Toledo, OH
#1192    Mr. Roger Ruhlman - Toledo, OH
#1087    Mr. William Pfau - Fayetteville, NC

27th Car/Cash Raffle Winners

Grand Prize Random Drawing Winner
#0535    Mr. Hal Lavender - Haslet, TX

Bonus Random Drawing Winners  $250
#1034    Cindy Vollmar - Fremont, OH    
#0512    Mr. Gregory Betts - Berkley, MI 

$1,000 Early Bird Random Drawing Winner
#0385    Mr. Scott Dunlop - Lake Oswego, OR 

$500 Early Bird Random Drawing Winners
#0796    Mr. Wells Green - Saint George, UT
#0529    Ms. Jeannine Buffington - Willard, OH

$250 Early Bird Random Drawing Winners
#0046    Mr. Walter Figas - Toledo, OH
#0922    Mr. Martin Dorr - Toledo, OH
#0210    Mr. Earl Palmer - Louisa, VA
#0224    Mr. Kevin Miller - Waterville, OH
#0224    Mr. Kevin Miller - Waterville, OH
#0448    Ms. Deborah Shepler - Rossford, OH
#0767    Mr. Edward Wohlford - Dearborn Heights, MI
#0058    Ms. Eva Grabowski - Wyandotte, MI
#0464    Mr. Gerald Boring - Gibsonburg, OH
#0109    Ms. Diane Hamilton - Sylvania, OH
#0402    Mr. Earl Kasee - Toledo, OH
#0480    Ms. Patrice Altorfer - Peoria, IL
#0190    Mr. Gary Jones - Bowling Green, OH
#0821    Mr. & Mrs. Robin Dotson - Mountain Home, AR
#0813    Mr. Robert N Karp - Toledo, OH
#0618    Mr. Robert H Poly - Las Vegas, NV
#0168    Mr. Luciano Galli - San Mateo, CA
#0502    Mr. Tom Nafziger - Milbury, OH

 $100 Early Bird Random Drawing Winners
 #0002    Mr. Gerald Lutzke - Toledo, OH
 #0055    Mr. Lynn Maher - Sylvania, OH
 #0399    Mr. Dennis Porter - Morgan Hill, CA
 #0206    Mr. Steven Nagai - Huron, OH
 #0975    Mr. Michael Cox - Rochester Hills, MI
 #0921    Ms. Sue Lowe - Tipton, MI
 #0189    Mrs. Martha Stanczak - Mukwonago WI
 #0124    Mr. Ted Szajna - Temperance, MI
 #0837    Mr. David Renneckar - Norwalk, OH
 #0313    Mr. Gary Young - Indianapolis, IN
 #0254    Mr. Martin Belli - Bangs, TX
 #0723    Mr. David Tate - Sacramento, CA
 #0324    Ms. Catherine Zapiecki - Erie, MI
 #0630    Mr. Gary Chilva - Kinross, MI

26th Car/Cash Raffle Winners

Grand Prize Random Drawing Winner

#1250        Vivian Moynihan - Toledo, OH

Bonus Random Drawing Winners  $250
#0936        David Rushton - Celina, OH
#0956        Dennis Verhoff - Continental, OH

$1,000 Early Bird Random Drawing Winner
#0059        Marietta Estep - Tiffin, OH 

$500 Early Bird Random Drawing Winners
#0146        Elizabeth Lynch - Lima, OH
#1057        Timothy Smith - Kent, OH

$250 Early Bird Random Drawing Winners
#0991        Susan Taylor-Mullen - Toledo, OH
#1168        Angela Wilson - Delta, OH
#1068        Sadiq Khan - Fremont, CA
#0215        C. Frank Rickard - Crescent City, CA
#1138        John Hale - Louisville, KY
#0587        Leonard Elliott - Toledo, OH
#0016        Sharon Moor - Grand Rapids, OH
#1165        John Elsner - Riverview, FL
#1085        Robert Curry - Towson, MD
#1072        Matthew Laney - Sylvania, OH
#0176        Michael Haley - Mattapoisett, MA
#1013        Thomas Baker - Monroe, NC
#0845        Jerry Gutowski - Toledo, OH
#0060        Richard Kretz - Toledo, OH
#0670        Mark Cahlik - Port Clinton, OH
#0636        Joseph Szmania - Sylvania, OH
#1032        Charles Dunn - Hibbing, MN
#0286        Valeria Sobecki - Rossford, OH

$100 Early Bird Random Drawing Winners
#1102        Keith Bernhard - Toledo, OH
#0579        Karen Frey - Oregon, OH
#1097        Edward Genchur - White Oak, PA
#0948        Keith Dukes - Delphos, OH
#0345        Fred Grieve - Flat Rock, MI
#0671        Chris Budig - Kansas City, MO
#0292        James E. Ratliff, Sr. - Walbridge, OH
#1096        Stanley Regula - West Hazleton, PA
#0744        Joe Fortman - Glandorf, OH
#0195        Scott Gregory - Roeland Park, KS
#1091        Christine Sanchez - Walbridge, OH
#0078        Ginger Perry - Columbus, OH
#0653        Ronald Mikrut - Mt. Prospect, IL
#0488        Justin Roberts - Delta, OH

___________________________________________________________________________

25th Car/Cash Raffle Winners

Grand Prize Winner
Mr. Mark Kirk – Adrian, Michigan

$250 Bonus Drawing Winners
Ms. Lisa Nirode - Perrysburg, OH
Mr. Eric Morrisette - Fairfax, VA

$1,000 Early Bird Drawing Winner
Mr. David Donaldson - Delphos, OH

$500 Early Bird Drawing Winners
Mr. Chuck Kernan - Pensacola Bch, FL
Mr. Carlos Grant - Port Washington, NY

$250 Early Bird Drawing Winners
Mr. Frank Pina - Norwich, CT
Mr. & Mrs. Jim and Erma Moser - Defiance, OH
Mr. Richard Girling - Sterling Heights, MI
Mrs. Kelly Alonso - Houston, TX
Mr. Nathanael Perkins - Stafford, VA
Mr. Christopher Price - Fremont, OH
Mr. G Michael Cook - Lebanon, IN
Mr. John Harvey - Sterling Heights, MI
Clint Faust - Fort Collins, CO
Mr. Ronald Hein - Carol Stream, IL
Mr. John Reno - Grosse Ile, MI
Mr. Kevin Barth - San Francisco, CA
John Medynski - Titusville, FL
Ms. Rhonda Ackland - Sault Ste. Marie, Ontario, CN
Ms. Dorothy Kott - Toledo, OH
Bernard Vaughn - Norwalk, IA
Ms. Dorothy Kott - Toledo, OH
Mr. Edgar Quinones - Kissimmee, FL

$100 Early Bird Drawing Winners
Mr. Charles Lawson - Lima, OH
Edward Strohscher - Genoa, OH
Mrs. Catherine Carollo - Toledo, OH
Mr. William H Weyandt - Maumee, OH
Mrs. Karlin Shively - Whitehouse, OH
Mr. Martin Allen - Sylvania, OH
Ms. Elaine Hardman - Toledo, OH
Mr. John R. Hadley - Sylvania, OH
Mr. Thomas Alvy - Herndon, VA
Ms. Dora Herold - Holland, OH
Mr. Larry Pacurai - Taylor, MI
John Bartosz - Lac Du Flambeau, WI
Ms. Jan Dixon - Holland, OH
Ms. Jannel Beilhart - Toledo, OH

24th Car/Cash Raffle Winners

Grand Prize Winner
Ms. Margaret M. Sander - Lambertville, MI

$250 Bonus Drawings Winners
Mr. James Main - Woodbine, MD
Mr. Wally Fraker - Haskins, OH

$1,000 Early Bird Drawing Winner
Mr. Carl Sherer - Greenspring, OH

$500 Early Bird Drawing Winners
Mr. Donald L. Weber - Warrenton, VA
Mrs. Susan Walters - Ann Arbor, MI

$250 Early Bird Drawing Winners
Mr. Nickholas Toncic - Toledo, OH
Mr. Dustin Shean - San Jose, CA
Mr. Michael L. Oetjen - Parkville, MO
Mr. Eugene Aufderhaar - Bluffton, OH
Mr. David Wright - Toledo, OH
Mr. James J. Miller - Kimberly, WI
Mr. Louis Camden - Cibsonburg, OH
Mr. John Bowden - Piano, TX
Mr. Mike Mangeot - Erlanger, KY
Mr. Kevin Leck - Rossford, OH
Mr. John Cox - Reno, NV
Mr. Richard A. Pollock - Saginaw, MI
Mrs. Laura Dezura - Findlay, OH
Mr. & Mrs. Neiman Odeh - Perrysburg, OH
Mr. Don Elliott - Warrens, WI
Ms. Deborah Patterson - North Baltimore, OH
Mr. Thomas Alvy - Herndon, VA
Mr. John Van Dyke - Gren Brook, NJ

$100 Early Bird Drawing Winners
Ms. Karen Taborn - Toledo, OH
Ms. Deborah Shepler - Rossford, OH
Mr. Robert Pritchett - Somerset, NJ
Mr. Roger Smith - Tijeras, NM
Mr. Roger Mattison - Ann Arbor, MI
Mr. Sherman French - Port Clinton, OH
Mr. Donald Gruver - Bryan, OH
Ms. Susanne Booth - Toledo, OH
Mr. Thomas Miller - Grand Rapids, OH
Mr. George Baxter - Honolulu, HI
Ms. Beatrice Hopfinger - Port Clinton, OH
Ms. Beatrice Hopfinger - Port Clinton, OH
Mr. Richard Girling - Sterling Heights, MI
Ms. Mary Cohen - Toledo, OH


Spring 2011 Winners

Grand Prize Winner
Mr. Erwin Wisniewski - Sterling Heights, MI

$500 Bonus Drawing Winners
Mr. Gerald Voll - Lambertville, MI
Mr. Michael McCray - Toledo, OH
Ms. Eva Cartwright - Troy, TX
Mr. Gary Hinton - Huron, OH
Mr. Patrick Penley - Indian Wells, CA
Mr. Michael Duchek - San Diego, CA
Mr. James Szafarowicz - Toledo, OH
Ms. Stacey Hough - Charles Town, WV
Gary and Jackie Brennan - Manitowoc, WI
Mr. Lionel Mcilwain - Toledo, OH

Early Bird Winners
Ms. Karen Strosnider - Whitehouse, OH
Ms. Angel Porter - Toledo, OH
Mr. Andrew Martin - Cordova, TN
Ms. Wendy Cedoz - Curtice, OH
Mr. Tom Polzin - Oregon, OH
Mr. Kevin Bertrand - Diamond Bar, CA
Mr. Roger Mattison - Adrian, MI
Mr. Rodolph G. Schneidhors - Lima, OH


Winter 2011 Winners

Grand Prize Winner
Mr. Kenneth Rothrock – Waterville, OH

$500 Bonus Drawing Winners
Mr. Edwin Ball - Ypsilanti, MI
Ms. Patricia Baldwin - Toledo, OH
Mr. Dennis Porter - Morgan Hill, CA
Mr. David Lutzke - Toledo, OH
Mr. Michael Melvin - Concord, NC
Mr. Larry Sorenson - Burlington, IA
Mr. Robert Pritchett - Somerset, NJ
Wendy Cedoz - Curtice, OH
Ms. Debra Lagger - Lambertville, MI
Mr. Lawrence Simonson - Lothian, MD

Early Bird Winners
Mr. Richard J. Medynski - Mims, FL
Mr. Raymond Heitger - Toledo, OH
Mr. Kenneth Seegert - Dundee, MI
Mr. Mike Maguire - Toledo, OH
Mr. Robert Bamford - Lebanon, PA
Ms. Debra Lagger - Lambertville, MI
Mr. Kurt Slater - Bowling Green, OH
Mr. David M. Murphy - Toledo, OH


Fall 2010 Winners

Grand Prize Winner
Mr. Dennis Lahey - Curtice, OH

$500 Bonus Drawing Winners
Freeman Farrow - Arlington Heights, IL
Mr. Louis Camden - Gibsonburg, OH
Mr. Robert Coy - Maumee, OH
Mr. Larry Martin - San Diego, CA
Mr. James Cook - Maumee, OH
Mr. James Frybarger Jr. - Delta, OH
Mr. Robert S. Abramson - Toccoa, GA
Ms. Elinor Parish - Sandusky, OH
Mr. William Vetter - Piermont, NY
Ms. Jillian Turcott - Woodcliff Lake, NJ

Early Bird Winners
Mr. Randall Samko - Toledo, OH
Mr. Larry Sorenson - Burlington, IA
Mr. Mark Kirk - Adrian, MI
Mrs. Jada Haun - Kokomo, IN
Ms. Susan Taylor-Mullen - Toledo, OH
Ms. Teresa Waniewski - Toledo, OH
Mr. Richard Gellott - Perrysburg, OH
Mr. William Umlauf - Marblehead, OH


Summer 2010 Winners

Grand Prize Winner
Ms. Louise Kreps - Toledo, OH 

$500 Bonus Drawing Winners
Mr. Donnie Lunsford - Stoneville, NC
JimKar Associates - Toledo, OH
Mr. Leslie J. Current - Findlay, OH
Mr. Jimmy Spurgat - Rawson, OH
Ms. Stacey Hough - Charles Town, WV
Ms. Elaine Ference - Saline, MI
Mr. Charles H. Lawson - Lima, OH
Mr. Mark Naess - Ypsilanti, MI
Ms. Bonnie Knaggs - North Baltimore, OH
Mr. Ron Jakubicz - Franklin, WI

Early Bird Winners
Mr. John B. Hadley - Perrysburg, OH
Mr. Craig Cappuccilli - Monclova, OH
Mrs. Barbara Eyre - Maumee, OH
Mr. Ronald Tarasiewicz - Toledo, OH
Mr. Russell Hills - Toledo, OH
Dr. Gil Davis, Jr. - Richmond, VA
Mr. & Mrs. David & JoAnn Keosaian - Ann Arbor, MI
Ms. Mary Hicks - Luckey, OH

Spring 2010 Winners

Grand Prize Winner
Patsy Gilliam - Sedona, AZ

$500 Bonus Drawing Winners
Mr. Richard Jukonski - Middleton, CT
Mr. James Denos - Norwalk, OH
Mr. John Carleton - Port Huron, MI
Mr. & Mrs. Tim Berry - Waterville, OH
Mr. & Mrs. Robin Dotson - Justice, IL
Mr. James Back - Huntington, WV
Mr. & Mrs. Thaddeus Archer - Toledo, OH
Ms. Kerry Morgan - Erie, MI
Mr. Thomas Gempel - Toledo, OH
Mr. Kenneth Dunne - Holland, OH

Early Bird Winners
Mr. William LaFever - Rockford, IL
Ms. Eleanore Burgie - Toledo, OH
Mr. Richard Grogan - Old Lyme, CT
Mr. Paul Neslanik - Fremont, OH
Mr. John Bodner - Toledo, OH
Mr. Stanley J. Pala - Fort Pierce, FL
Mr. Peter Gronwall - Woodville, OH
Mr. Bruce Basin - Lancaster, NY


Winter 2010 Winners

Grand Prize Winner 
Mr. Ron Daulton - Zephyrhills, FL

$500 Bonus Drawing Winners
Mr. Ernest Hirzel - Northwood, OH
Mr. & Mrs. Stephen & Janell Cameron - Marysville, OH
Mr. Samuel Chambers - Selmer, TN
Mr. Chaney Davila - Sandusky, OH
Mr. Charles Weeks - Setauket, NY
Mr. Anthony Caruso - Boca Raton, FL
Mr. Indar Jagnarine - Palm Beach Gardens, FL
Mr. William Moran - Cincinnati, OH
Mr. Jeffrey Burnett - Warren, VT
Mr. Daniel Perti - Mclean, VA

Early Bird Winners
Mrs. Karen Higgins - Bowling Green, OH
Mr. Ewart C. Skinner - Bowling Green, OH
Mr. Thomas A. Preston - Amarillo, TX
Ms. Janet Delauter - Swanton, OH
Mr. Eugene Patterson - N. Baltimore, OH
Mr. Jack Clark - Belvidere, IL
Mr. Richard Zielinski - North Ridgeville, OH
Mr. Duane Peters - Ypsilanti, MI


Fall 2009 Winners

Grand Prize Winner 
Mr. John R. Hadley - Sylvania, OH

$1,000 Bonus Drawing Winners
Mr. Jason Day - Toledo, OH
Mr. Ken Kupka - Fremont, OH
Mr. Steve Suhayda - Broadview Heights, OH
Mr. James Zacharias - Liberty Center, OH
Ms. Audrey Rader - Toledo, OH
Mr. Douglas Murphy - Redding, CT
Mr. & Mrs. Jarvis Gamble - Toledo, OH
Mr. Robert Cousino - Oregon, OH
Mr. Richard Kreager - Martin, OH
Mr. Benjamin Chavez - Ypsilanti, MI

Early Bird Winners
Mr. Charles Turnage - New Iberia, LA
Sandra & Doug Grooms - Van Wert, OH
Mr. Nicolas Barakat - Lambertville, MI
Mr. Stephen Frontz - Fremont, OH
Ms. Elizabeth Wilhelm - Maumee, OH
Dr. Anthony C. LoBalbo - Stormville, NY
Ted Shaneour - Ann Arbor, MI
Mr. Gale Gibbons - Toledo, OH
Mrs. Sandra Lonchyna - Sylvania, OH
Mr. Anthony Jackson - Harrison Twp, MI


Summer 2009 Winners

Grand Prize Winner 
Mr. Robert Mandziak - West Seneca, NY

$1,000 Bonus Drawing Winners
Ms. Jayne Wade - Fostoria, OH
Mr. Bill Raxter - Georgetown, TX
Ms. Sarah D. Nowlin - Unionville, TN
Mr. Steven McCrate - Tecumseh, MI
Mr. Dennis E. Shelton - Casper, WY
Mr. Otto Meyer - Jewell, OH
Ms. Deborah Capell - Fostoria, OH
Mr. Leon P. Brown - Tulsa, OK
Ms. Ruth Alteneder - Perrysburg, OH
Mr. William E. Mansfield - Fostoria, OH

Early Bird Winners
Ms. Jennifer Day - Toledo, OH
Mr. Edward Kubicka - Sandusky, OH
Mr. Ronald Weaver - Maumee, OH
Mr. Alan Craig - Le Mars, IA
Mr. Vincent Thouin - Ogdensburg, NY
Mr. David Freeland - Saint Charles, IL
Mr. Bob Ewing - Huntington Beach, CA
Mr. Louis M. Baca - Portales, NM
Mr. Bob Ewing - Huntington Beach, CA
Mr. Phil Guenther - Saukville, WI


Spring 2009 Winners

Grand Prize Winner
Mr. Richard B. Lawrence

$1,000 Bonus Drawing Winners
Mr. John Staton - Fort Wayne, IN
Mr. Ted Szajna - Temperance, MI
Ms. Carey Conley - Toledo, OH
Freeman Farrow - Arlington Heights, IL
Mr. Tony Siebeneck - Mentone, IN
Mr. John R. Hadley - Sylvania, OH
Karen Basel - Toledo, OH
Ms. Susan Kolinski - Toledo, OH
Mr. William M. Phipps - Toledo, OH
Dr. Annetta Kelley - Monroe, MI 

Early Bird Winners
Mr. Edward Stoutner - Oscala, FL
Mr. Ellis Mascareno - Holland, OH
Mr. James Hale - Defiance, OH
Mr. Henry A. Murawski - Holland, OH
Mr. Gerald Beckwith - Queensbury, NY
Mr. James Reucher - Rossford, OH
Mr. Michael F. Cannon - Toledo, OH
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph McGivern - Perrysburg, OH
Mr. Chad Vore - Toledo, OH
Mr. Robert Franks - Bellevue, OH

Fall 2008 Winners

Grand Prize Winner
Mr. James Simpkins - Muncie, IN

$1,000 Bonus Drawing Winners
Ms. Annette Williamson - Estero, FL 
Mr. Doyle Williams - Toledo, OH
Mr. David Sanson - Olathe, KS
Mr. Ian La Femina - Mastic, NY
Mr. Ron Kaminski - Bowling Green, OH
Mr. Richard Hall - Oregon, OH
Mr. Luke Mackel - Cypress, TX
Tomma Gulley - Toledo, OH
Mr. Russell Beman - Perrysburg, OH
Mr. Charles Lawson - Lima, OH

Early Bird Winners
Ms. Eva Cartwright - Troy, TX
Mr. David Ness - Maumee, OH
Mr. Charles M. Little - Columbus, OH
Mr. Brewster Miner - Summit, NJ
Mr. Vincent Broud - Fremont, OH
Mr. Thomas Krisjanis - Toledo, OH
Mr. James Wollenweber - Toledo, OH
Mr. John Gorham - Methuen, MA
Mr. Robert Bowers - Pocahontas, AR
Ms. Cynthia Mary Griffith - Findlay, OH  


Summer 2008 Winners

Grand Prize Winner
Mr. Fred Weik - Lambertville, MI

$1,000 Bonus Drawing Winners
Mr. Steven Mcleod - Clermont, FL
Mr. John Olds - Lima, OH
Ms. Virginia Storey - Toledo, OH
Mrs. Karlin Shively - Whitehouse, OH
Mr. Ralph Erickson - Herndon, VA
Mr. James Rostetter - Fremont, OH
Mr. Michael Stutzman - Maumee, OH
Mr. Allyn Ham - Clayton, MI
Mr. Michael Sardella - Springfield, MA
Mr. Ronald Dail - Wilmington, NC

Early Bird Winners
Mr. Richard Craig - Alvada, OH
Mr. Doug Enslen - Toledo, OH
Mr. Ronnie Midget - Hedgesville, WV
Mr. Patrick Carey - Canton, GA
Ms. Karen McHue - Toledo, OH
Ms. Karen McHue - Toledo, OH
Ms. Diane Gannon - Perrysburg, OH
Mr. Larry Butzin - Graytown, OH
Mr. Arthur Sussman - Toledo, OH
Mr. John P. Martinez - Holland, OH


Spring 2008 Winners

Grand Prize Winner
Mr. Chris Budig - Kansas City, MO

$1,000 Bonus Drawing Winners
Mr. Hugo Bour - Tiffin, OH
Mr. Jeffrey Linz - Greenwald, MN
Mr. John Cox - Reno, NV
Mr. Edwin Ball - Ipsilanti, MI
Mr. Jay Seniff - New Carlisle, IN
Ms. Joyce Flynn - Kalamazoo, MI
Mr. Larry Freeman - Frisco, TX
Mr. Daniel Hilding - Maumee, OH
Mr. James R. Webber - New Martinsville, WV
Mrs. Mary Schoenhofer - Lima, OH

Early Bird Winners
Mr. Greg Chlapowski - Exeter, NH
Mr. Terry Billings - Virginia Beach, VA
Mr. & Mrs. William Keller - Woodville, OH
Mrs. Dorothy H. Newton - Sylvania, OH

Mr. Christopher Price - Fremont, OH
Mr. Edward Steinman - Tecumseh, MI
Mr. James Forsythe - Clovis, CA
Mr. Dawn Thomas - Adrian, MI
Mr. Ron Harris - Bowling Green, OH
Mr. Chris Rosenbusch - Duluth, GA 


Fall 2007 Winners

Grand Prize Winner
Mr. Thomas Mueller - Monroe, MI

$1,000 Bonus Drawing Winners
Mr. Anthony Grau - Davenport, IA
Ms. Florence Everst - Toledo, OH
Mr. Jim Medley - Birmingham, AL
Mr. Ronald Kaiser - Pittsburgh, PA
Mrs. Melissa Hamner - Sylvania, OH
Ms. Anita J King - Findlay, OH
Mr. Stuart Clink - Medina, OH
Mr. John Walters - Yorktown Heights, NY
Mr. Jeff Galyean - Peoria, IL
Mr. Jerry Degroff - Stryker, OH

Early Bird Winners
Phillip Avina - Scottsdale, AZ
Penny McBride - Caseyville, IL
Virginia Rosser - Bowling Green, OH
Kenneth Hoepfl - Holland, OH
Dennis Bachorik - Dearborn, MI
Richard Brunsman - Bowling Green, OH
Rita Bambis - Toledo, OH
Daniel Pohlman - Oregon, OH
Frank Gloeggler - Fortama, CA
Chet Joseph - Youngwood, PA


Summer 2007 Winners

Grand Prize Winner
Dr. Karen Robie - Berkey, OH

$1,000 Bonus Drawing Winners
Mr. Roy R. Barth - White Lake, MI
Ms. Dorothy Weigand - Perrysburg, OH
Mr. Gerald Hogan - Lancaster, NY
Mr. Frederick Nelson - Perrysburg, OH
Mr. Frank Kramer - Norwalk, OH
Mrs. Ann Sacksteder - Fostoria, OH
Mr. Melvin Dubry - Toledo, OH
Mr. Chris Price - Fremont, OH
Mr. Peter Gronwall - Woodville, OH
Ms. Christy Szymanski - Toledo, OH

Early Bird Winners
Dr. Annetta Kelley - Monroe, MI
Mr. Robert Holman - Port Clinton, OH
Mr. Laney Westbrook - Napa, CA
Ms. Janice Dempster - Toledo, OH
Mr. David Burkholder - Adrian, MI
Mr. Kenneth H. Teuchtler - Stuart, FL
Mr. David Lupu - Cortland, OH
Ms. Mary Walker - State College, PA
Mr. William Mead - Grosselle, MI
Mr. Stanley Regula - West Hazleton, PA


Spring 2007 Winners

Grand Prize Winner
Marie Henderson - Toledo, OH

$1,000 Bonus Drawing Winners
Mr. Jonathan Kujda - Toledo, OH
Mr. Larry Lindsay - Swanton, OH
Mr. Jeff Gallis - Toledo, OH
Mr. Ken Shaffer - Cape Coral, FL
Mr. Kevin Keenan - Trenton, MI
Mr. John Graha - Park, IL
Ms. Nancy Henry - Perry, FL
Mr. Gerald Beckwith - Queensberry, NY
Ms. Bonnie Mossman - Maumee, OH
Ms. Deborah Patterson - North Baltimore, OH


Fall 2006 Winners

Grand Prize Winner
Mr. Doug Hulse - Calgary, Alberta, Canada

$1,000 Bonus Drawing Winners
Mr. Robert Ray - Lambertville, MI
Mr. Richard Bernat - Munster, IN
Ms. Glenda J. Jones - Bellville, MI
Mr. Lawrence Simonson - Lothian, MD
Mr. Kenneth Richardson - Clinton, MI
Mr. Chris Budig - Kansas City, MO
Ms. Diana Haselman - Butler, NJ
Mr. Wells Green - Garden City, MI
Mr. Jerry D. Mercer - Woodville, OH
Mr. Hugh Coffey - Dixon, IL


Spring 2006 Winners

Grand Prize Winner
Mr. William Patrick - Big Lake, Alaska

Bonus Drawing Winners
Karin Carnicorn - Gibsonburg, OH
Mr. Daniel Damiano - N. Miami Beach, FL
Mr. Karney Garretson - Liberty Center, OH
Mrs. Terri Dillon - Parker, CO
Ms. Mary Foley - Maumee, OH
Dr. Annetta Kelley - Monroe, MI
Richard Waughtal - Dagsboro, DE
Michael McGeever - VA
Mr. John Pries - Vista, CA
Mr. Gustin Goebel - Bowling Green, OH


Fall 2005 Winners

Grand Prize Winner
Mr. Charles Lawson - Lima, OH

Bonus Drawing Winners
Mr. & Mrs. Daryl Meyer - Huron, OH
Mr. Daniel Damiano - North Miami Beach, FL
Mr. Daniel Damiano - North Miami Beach, FL
Ms. Valencia Flores - Tecumseh, MI
Mr. Angus Smith - Maumee, OH
Mr. Tim and Jody Stotz - Fremont, OH
Mr. Paul Cramer - Maumee, OH
Mr. John Turrentine - Grand Rapids, MI
Mr. Michael Reed - Toledo, OH
Ms. Katherine L. Kuhn - Toledo, OH


Spring 2005 Winners

Grand Prize Winner
Mr. Francis Hacket - Taylor, MI

Bonus Drawing Winners
Richard & Nancy Entenmann - Toledo, OH
Gary Gibson - Plymouth, MI
Lou Wilcox - McComb, OH
Jeff Provonsha - Fremont, OH
Mr. Jeffrey Metzger - Wayne, OH
Mr. Jeff Gallis - Toledo, OH
Mr. Kevin Miller - Waterville, OH
Mr. Alfred Gloddeck - Hermosa Beach, CA
Mr. Kirone Brown - Lancaster, CA
Mrs. Donna Deplaedt - Kuna, ID


Fall 2004 Winners

Grand Prize Winner
Mr. Richard L. Sochor - Putnam, CT

Bonus Drawing Winners
Ms. Jodi Schramm - Perrysburg, OH
Mr. Steven Catola - Brownstown, MI
Mr. Don Gillespie - Ann Arbor, MI
Mr. Richard Wells - McComb, OH
David Sobczak - Maumee, OH
Mr. Steven Catola - Brownstown, MI
Bob Callecod - Bowling Green, OH
Mr. William Keller - Woodville, OH
Mr. Martin Valenzuela - Dalton, GA
Bradley Martin - Monroe, MI


Spring 2004 Winners

Grand Prize Winner
Mr. Bruno Lizzi - Sandusky, Ohio

Bonus Drawing Winners
Mr. Jay Naughton - Syracuse, NY
Ms. Andrea Bates - Toledo, Ohio
Dr. Carol Kollarits - Whitehouse, Ohio
Ms. Cindy Fromme - Toledo, Ohio
Mr. John R. Hadley - Sylvania, Ohio
Mr. Don Kehr - Toledo, Ohio
James Forsithe - Clovis, California
Mrs. Elizabeth Lynch - Lima, Ohio
Ms. Joyce Scaif - Toledo, OH
Mr. William Sheedy - Vickery, OH


Fall 2003 Winners

Grand Prize Winner
Miss Cheryl Bujak - Sylvania, OH

Bonus Drawing Winners
William D. Whitfield - Port Clinton, OH
Patricia M. Hammons - Swanton, OH
Debra S. Grove - Toledo, OH
Channing Cecil - Delta, OH
Douglas Zimmerman - Whitehouse, OH
Mrs. Roseann Prater - Toledo, OH
Mr. Kenneth Caldwell - Metamora, OH
Ms. Mary Boring - Perrysburg, OH
Mr. Sam Bushala - Toledo, OH
Jake Whitman - Perrysburg, OH
Mr. Larry E. Esper - Toledo, OH
Ms. Christine Dansak - Findlay, OH
Ms. Kim Sutkus - Elmore, OH
Mr. Dennis Barker - Findlay, OH


Spring 2003 Winners

Grand Prize Winner
Tom Mulcahy III - Toledo, OH

Bonus Drawing Winners
Mr. Robert Bedacht - Toledo, OH
Mr. Joseph Rakowski - Perrysburg, OH
Mr. Timothy Sager - Maumee, OH
Mrs. Lynn Biltz - Swanton, OH
Ms. Elaine Priest - Toledo, OH
Mr. Stephen Quilty - Perrysburg, OH
Mr. Jack Shepler - Oregon, OH
Mr. Bruno Lizzi - Sandusky, OH
Ms. Diane Schlageter - Rossford, OH
Ms. Allison Schlagheck - Lambertville, MI
Mr. Sam Turner - Onsted, MI
Mrs. Julie Harris - Maumee, OH
Mr. Wilson D. Hetrick - Williston, OH
Ms. Judy Wehner - Toledo, OH
Mr. William Kersten - Toledo, OH   

  • « Back
  •